Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv
 

Vereinsblitzschachmeisterschaft 2005

Termin: 2005-12-09T20:00
Pl. Teilnehmer            1   2   3   4   5   6 Pkte
 1. Hoffmann,Udo        XXX 001 111 111 1½1 111  12½
 2. de Cauter,Wolfgang  110 XXX 010 111 101 1½1  10½
 3. van Orsouw,Svenja   000 101 XXX 100 101 011   7
 4. Gerads,Wilfried     000 000 011 XXX 010 111   6
 5. van Orsouw,Niclas   0½0 010 010 101 XXX 100   5½
 6. Hahn,Christian      000 0½0 100 000 011 XXX

Vereinsjugendblitzschachmeisterschaft 2005

Termin: 2005-12-09T17:00
Pl. Teilnehmer                AK     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9 Pkte BH  mBH
 1. De Cauter,Noah J. A.      U10   5w1 16s1 11w1  4w1  6s1  2s½  7w1  3w0  8s1 7½  48  37¼
 2. Lucas,Tom                 U12   4s0  8w1 14s1 10w1  3s1  1w½  6w1 12s1  7s1 7½  47  37¼
 3. Storms,Rainer             U12   7w1  4w0 17s1 18s1  2w0  8s1  9w1  1s1  5w1 7   46½ 33
 4. Günther,Maximilian        U14   2w1  3s1 10w1  1s0 18w1  6s0 12s1  5w0 13w1 6   46½ 29
 5. Schreinemachers,Matthias  U12   1s0 12w1  7s1  6w0  8w0 11s1 13w1  4s1  3s0 5   47½ 23
 6. Salzmann,Thomas           U12  12w1 13s1 18w½  5s1  1w0  4w1  2s0  8s0 14w½ 5   45  22
 7. Beckmann,Stephan          U10   3s0 19s1  5w0  9w1 15s1 10w1  1s0 11s1  2w0 5   44½ 17½
 8. Siemes,Paul               U10  16w0  2s0 20/+ 13w1  5s1  3w0 10s1  6w1  1w0 5   43½ 18
 9. De Cauter,Hannah K. R.    U10  18w0 11s0 13w1  7s0 20/+ 14w1  3s0 17w1 19s1 5   30  11½
10. Pachel,Nicolai            U12  17w1 14w1  4s0  2s0 11w1  7s0  8w0 16s1 15w0 4   41  14
11. Buschhausen,Florian       U14  15s0  9w1  1s0 17w1 10s0  5w0 14s1  7w0 12w1 4   40½ 15½
12. Kloske,Lennart            U10   6s0  5s0 19w1 15w1 14s1 16s1  4w0  2w0 11s0 4   39  11½
13. Hauschild,Till             U8  20/+  6w0  9s0  8s0 17w1 15w1  5s0 19w1  4s0 4   33½  7½
14. Odinius-Herwig,Marcel     U14  19w1 10s0  2w0 16s1 12w0  9s0 11w0 15s1  6s½ 3½  37½ 10½
15. Harnisch,Philipp          U10  11w1 18s0 16w½ 12s0  7w0 13s0 19s1 14w0 10s1 3½  31½ 10¾
16. Harnisch,Cedric           U12   8s1  1w0 15s½ 14w0 19s1 12w0 17s0 10w0 20/+ 3½  31½  7¾
17. Schreinemachers,Sebastian U10  10s0 20/+  3w0 11s0 13s0 19w1 16w1  9s0      3   28½  4½
18. Djajadisastra,Hendra      U12   9s1 15w1  6s½  3w0  4s0                     2½  26½ 11
19. Hauschild,Tobias          U10  14s0  7w0 12s0 20/+ 16w0 17s0 15w0 13s0  9w0 1   31½  0
(20)spielfrei                      13/- 17/-  8/-  19/  9/-                16/-

 

   
© Schachfreunde 1974 Heinsberg e.V.